X INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON VIRTUAL CAMPUS

 

X INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON VIRTUAL CAMPUS

 

Organizing Committee

Organizing Committee


 

Aknin, Noura (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

González-González, Carina (University of La Laguna, Spain)

Infante-Moro, Alfonso (University of Huelva, Spain)

Infante-Moro, Juan Carlos (University of Huelva, Spain)

Gallardo-Pérez, Julia (University of Huelva, Spain)

Martínez-López, Francisco José (University of Huelva, Spain)

Castro, Manuel (IEEE Fellow, Past President IEEE Education Society, UNED, Madrid, Spain)

Edmundo, Tovar (Polytechnic University of Madrid, Spain)

Llamas-Nistal, Martín (University of Vigo, Spain)

Abtoy, Anouar (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Chrayah, Mohamed (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Ahyoud, Saida (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Benameur, Lamia (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Khaldi, Mohamed (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Erradi, Mohamed (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Amjad, Souad (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Bouzidi, Abdelhamid (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Kaabal, Abdelmoumen (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Al-Amrani, Yassine (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

 

Scientific Comittee

Scientific Comittee


 

Jordi Adell (Universidad de Jaume I)

Manuel Area Moreira (Universidad de La Laguna)

Daniel Burgos (UNIR)

Julio Cabero Almenara (Universidad de Sevilla)

Julia Gallardo Pérez (Universidad de Huelva)

César Collazos (Universidad del Cauca)

Catalina Guerrero Romera (Universidad de Murcia)

Gisela T. de Clunie (Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá)

Esther del Moral (Universidad de Oviedo)

Raul Canay Pazos (Universidad de Santiago de Compostela)

Josep Duart (Universidad Oberta de Catalunya)

Carina Soledad Gonzalez González (Universidad de La Laguna)

Secundino González Pérez (Universidad de Oviedo)

Alfonso Infante Moro (Universidad de Huelva)

Juan Carlos Torres Díaz (Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja)

Tíscar Lara Padilla (Escuela de Organización Industrial)

Martín Llamas Nistal (Universidad de Vigo)

Juan Carlos Infante Moro (Universidad de Huelva)

Eloy Lopez-Meneses (Universidad Pablo de Olavide)

Emilio Abad-Segura (Universidad de Almería)

Mariana-Daniela González-Zamar (Universidad de Almería)

Bartolomé Rubia Avi (Universidad de Valladolid)

Iván M. Jorrín Abellán (Universidad de Valladolid)

Francisco José Martínez López (Universidad de Huelva)

Mercedes García Ordaz (Universidad de Huelva)

Jesús Salinas Ibáñez (UIB)

Joaquin Sevilla Moróder (Universidad Pública de Navarra)

Santos Urbina Ramírez (UIB)

Miguel Zapata Ros (Universidad de Alcalá)

Francisco Javier García Peñalvo (Universidad de Salamanca)

Silvana Aciar (Universidad Nacional de San Juan)

Ariana Acón-Matamoros (Universidad Estatal a Distancia)

Jose Aguilar (Universidad de Los Andes)

Lynn Alves (Universidade do Estado da Bahia - UNEB)

Ignacio Blanco (Universidad de Granada)

Eliana Bustamante (Universidad Nacional de Quilmes)

Percy Cañipa (Universisdad Estatal a Distancia)

Andrea Carignani (Universidad Libre de Lengua y Comunicación de Milán (IULM))

Evaristo Carriego (Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche)

Silvina Casablancas (FLACSO)

Carlos Castaño (Universidad del País Vasco-Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea)

Alfonso Cerezo Medina (Universidad de Málaga)

Fernando Checa (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

José María Del Castillo Olivares (Universidad de La Laguna)

Néstor Darío Duque Méndez (Universidad Nacional de Colombia)

Larisa Enriquez (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

María José Escalona (Universidad de Sevilla)

Francesc Esteve (Universitat Jaume I)

Fernando Galindo (Universidad de Zaragoza)

Fernando Gamboa (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México (UNAM))

Roberto Garcia (Universitat de Lleida)

Lorenzo García-Aretio (Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia)

Adriana Gewerc Barujel (Universidad de Santiago de Compostela)

Rosa Maria Gil (Universidad de Lleida)

Mercè Gisbert (Universitat Rovira i Virgili)

Rubén González Crespo (Universidad Internacional de La Rioja (UNIR))

Antonio Guevara Plaza (Universidad de Málaga)

Jose Ramón Hilera (Universidad de Alcalá)

Nagore Ipiña (Mondragon Unibertsitatea (HUHEZI)

Jose Jurado (Universidad de San Buenaventura)

Nora Lizenberg (Universidad Tecnológica Nacional(UTN))

Sonia I. Mariño (Universidad Nacional del Nordeste (UNNE))

Eva Méndez (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)

Jaime Muñoz-Arteaga (Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes)

Patricia Paderewski (Universidad de Granada)

Joaquin Paredes (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)

Stella Porto (Inter-American Development Bank)

Carol Rivero-Panaqué (Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú)

Claudia Cecilia Russo (Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de la Provincia de Buenos Aires)

Cristian Rusu (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso)

Virginica Rusu (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso)

Olga C. Santos (aDeNu Research Group (UNED))

Kamal Eddine, El Kadiri (Abdelmalek University Essaadi, Morocco)

Angeles Soletic (Universidad de Buenos Aires (UBA))

Carolina Suarez (Inter American Development Bank)

Pedro Tamayo-Lorenzo (Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia)

Pablo Torres-Carrion (Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja (UTPL))

Vladimir Villarreal (Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá)

Nilda Yangüez Cervantes (Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá)

Victor Manuel Zamora Ramos (Universidad de Guadalajara)

Noura AKNIN (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Khalid BERRADA (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Mohamed KHALDI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Boubker SBIHI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Mohamed ERRADI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Anouar ABTOY (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Mustapha EZZIYYANI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Mohamed CHRAYAH (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Abdelhalim BENACHENHOU (University of Mostaganem)

Ezzeddine ZAGROUBA (Virtual University of Tunis)

Manuel GERICOTA (Instituto Politécnico do Porto)

ANDRIEU Guillaume (University of Limoge)

Mustapha RAOUFI (University Cadi Ayyad)

Gérard Michel COCHARD (University Jules Verne of Picardie)

Mustapha BENNOUNA (Euro-Mediterranean University of Fes)

Mohamed BOUHORMA (University Abdelmalek Essaadi)

Abdelali IBRIZ (University Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah)

 

 

PhD Committee

PhD Committee


 

Mohamed EL FOUKI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi, Morocco)

Nessrin NEHIRI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi, Morocco)

Mouenis TADLAOUI (University Abdelmalek Essaadi, Morocco)

 

Organized 

                                               
You are here: JICV 2015 COMMITTEES